Next (((fed))) chair

The person being floated around is a guy named (((gary cohn))) for the fed.  I didn’t know he was of the tribe, but I had a sneaking suspicion given that the fed is RUN AND STAFFED BY JEWS.  It’s pretty rediculous and literally a peice of evidence to show how pozzed out the gov is.

Almost every fed chair is a jew.  EVERY DAMN ONE.

So I see that (((yellen))) is meeting with a guy named cohn, I look up this guy and what do I find…born a jew.  EVERY DAMN TIME.

Advertisements

Cryptocurrency / bitcoin bubble

I talked about it a little before, but after reader KILLZONE posted this twitter: https://twitter.com/FloydMayweather/status/908497015704739840

It made me think I need to do another post on it. I was VERY skeptical of crypto currency (the idea of having money in the void that somehow meant something) but after about a month I got into it.  I don’t do things half hearted and went hardcore into it.  I got scammed by one guy along the way, but have made a few thousand.  Nothing insane but really good for me.

That being said, I am planning my retreat out of crypto sooner rather than later.  ‘It cant be a bubble’ etcetc.  There is a good saying somewhere that you should sell your stock when you hear your cab guy talking about it.  That is what we are hitting in crypto land.  ‘Normies’ are getting into it.

I consider myself very tech literate (even though I hate smart phones) and honestly I barely understand crypto, it is easy to say 90% of these guys in it are FOR SPECULATION ONLY.  Altcoins really exemplify this, no one knows wtf they do, but you get good ‘gains’ off it.

What it comes down to is a lot of that stuff can be tracked, and its kind of useless, wtf is a ‘distributed ledger’ actually good for?  Why the hell would it matter if there is proof of you buying a pack of gum 20 years ago and its locked in for all eternity?

With gov control, pure speculation, nothing backing it up, and dangerous ‘normie approval’ zone hitting, its time to get out.

CIA arms ISIS

If you have a grasp on things this likely won’t surprise you at all but there was some non-jew journalism going on that discovered the CIA was flying planes of weapons into the middle east and directly arming our ‘enemy’ (((isis)))

http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-08-28/journalist-interrogated-fired-story-linking-cia-and-syria-weapons-flights

The sad thing is, does the CIA not see how corrupt they are?  Hey CIA reading this- this is NOT helping the American people you claim to want to protect.

(((Google))) engineer fired for truth telling – his memo

So if you read the liberal hive mind or fake news you likely have heard how the guy that got fired ‘ hates women’ ‘hates diversity’ etc etc because he accused (((google))) of being a leftist stronghold hostile to conservative values.

Anyway here is his actual memo (and includes a tldr!)

https://assets.documentcloud.org/documents/3914586/Googles-Ideological-Echo-Chamber.pdf

His actual comments simply talk about how there are actual difference in males and females which ‘may’ account for less women in tech / leadership.

Of course (((leftist))) ideology assumes it is evil white males who oppress everyone and only letting blacks, muzz, trannies, gays etc take over will the world be better.

 

We salute you – brave nameless ex (((google))) engineer!

Bitcoin cash – ‘printing money’ out of thin air (Crypto)

Crypto currencies have been around for years, but the last few months have had a major increase in interest. The market is around 100 billions dollars in value.

For those that have no clue what this is, there are various ‘currencies’ that pretty much anyone can invent and if people buy it you make money, most are scams a few try to serve real world purpose.

To be blunt, I think it is largely bullshit but could see it make money at least a few years before it all crashes cataclysmicly.  To illustrate most recent the major player bitcoin decided to split.

A single bitcoin is worth around 2700$, after the split you received all your bitcoins but also ‘bitcoin cash’ which was valued at 700$.  Loosely creating 25% pure profit from thin air, and literally creating 6~ billion dollars in the snap of a finger.

Most people do not even get fazed by this.  I have some money in cryptos, but this destroys my trust in it so much.  I have heard rumors that  the (((Rothchilds))) not only own a lot of bitcoin https://cointelegraph.com/news/rothschild-inv-corp-invests-in-btc-per-sec but actually were pushing for this split.

The more I read about this whole sector, the more wary I get.  MOST ways to get into crypto require the following: SSN, drivers lincense, bank account #, facial picture upload.  All just to buy some digital numbers.  Even typing this out I see what a scam it is.  Again, I am in it, but mostly just for some gains to cash out into real things. (I also found other ways in without the privacy loss).

Ironic for stuff touted as ‘privacy’ is in fact not private at all, and the transactions are very easy to track down.  Probably some jew/cia thing in the end.

‘Snowden’ movie – worse spying than you think

I am not one to watch or enjoy movies normally, I find them a plebeian activity that rarely has original enough plots to hold my attention, with that qualifier out of the way the movie ‘Snowden’ about government spying is well worth the watch.

It details the recent life of Edward Snowden who worked for the CIA, NSA and other organizations.  It mostly just lays out how bad they spy on you.  Such as turning on laptops cameras (which old jew zuckerberg got caught taping his little camera over so seems legit).  One of the other ones is where they were essentially looking for trouble, and randomly talking to bankers, found one, traced all his contacts and found his daughter lusting after some other highschooler.  She almost kills herself and they prey on the banker taking him out drinking, getting him loaded then letting him drink/drive AND calling the police on him.  All with the intent of bribing him for some sort of info.

They essentially have access to everything.  Part of the problem is they have TOO much.  So words like ‘bomb’ ‘gun’ ‘bush’ etc show up (like this post likely will) but given I am not doing anything wrong, it will be a false hit.  Of course whenever someone goes crazy they look back over all there stuff and with 20/20 hindsight its like ‘yep he sure was a radical’.

Anyway check the movie, it is pretty good.

The ‘Silent Weapons’ we are killed by

Reading a pretty dense short book called ‘silent weapons’ http://www.stopthecrime.net/docs/SILENT%20WEAPONS%20for%20QUIET%20WARS.pdf

That talks about how we are essentially taken out by a ‘silent weapon’ – which is economic control as well as cultural influences.

Here is an interesting quote:

In order to achieve a totally predictable economy, the low-class elements of society must be brought under total control, i.e., must be housebroken, trained, and assigned a yoke and long-term social duties from a very early age, before they have an opportunity to question the propriety of the matter.

In order to achieve such conformity, the lower-class family unit must be disintegrated by a process of increasing preoccupation of the parents and the establishment of government-operated day-care centers for the occupationally orphaned children. The quality of education given to the lower class must be of the poorest sort, so that the moat of ignorance isolating the inferior class from the superior class is and remains incomprehensible to the inferior class.

With such an initial handicap, even bright lower class individuals have little if any hope of extricating themselves from their assigned lot in life. This form of slavery is essential to maintain some measure of social order, peace, and tranquility for the ruling upper class”

This said something I had long felt – that is which our class system is pretty rigid, and next to impossible to break out of (Which is ironic as most cuckservatives are going to reflexively deny this, whereas neolibs are going to largely agree)

The poor go to shitty schools, eventually have kids that get shoved into daycare and daycare kids grow up to be shitty parents sending kids to shitty schools.

The end of course is wiping out the ‘competition’ to the rich people.

Take control of the world by the use of
economic “silent weapons” in a form of
“quiet warfare” and reduce
the economic inductance of the world to a safe level by
a process of benevolent
slavery and genocide.”
In white people’s case – its genocide.  Whites are the ONLY ones who are both smart enough, and aggressive/driven enough (which is the quality the curry and the azns lack) to rival the rich (who are basically jews).
Get whitey out of the way and you have your servile blacks with your engineers/docs filled up by passive males from india.