Soon illegal to boycott (((them)))

As if you need any more proof of certain tribal groups having their claws in the USA gov, look at this: http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-07-21/us-lawmakers-support-bill-will-make-it-illegal-boycott-goods-and-services-israel

The congress is considering a bill that makes it ILLEGAL to boycott jews.  Dont want to buy jewish shit?  WE GOT A NICE BIG FINE FOR YOU GOYIM

‘Snowden’ movie – worse spying than you think

I am not one to watch or enjoy movies normally, I find them a plebeian activity that rarely has original enough plots to hold my attention, with that qualifier out of the way the movie ‘Snowden’ about government spying is well worth the watch.

It details the recent life of Edward Snowden who worked for the CIA, NSA and other organizations.  It mostly just lays out how bad they spy on you.  Such as turning on laptops cameras (which old jew zuckerberg got caught taping his little camera over so seems legit).  One of the other ones is where they were essentially looking for trouble, and randomly talking to bankers, found one, traced all his contacts and found his daughter lusting after some other highschooler.  She almost kills herself and they prey on the banker taking him out drinking, getting him loaded then letting him drink/drive AND calling the police on him.  All with the intent of bribing him for some sort of info.

They essentially have access to everything.  Part of the problem is they have TOO much.  So words like ‘bomb’ ‘gun’ ‘bush’ etc show up (like this post likely will) but given I am not doing anything wrong, it will be a false hit.  Of course whenever someone goes crazy they look back over all there stuff and with 20/20 hindsight its like ‘yep he sure was a radical’.

Anyway check the movie, it is pretty good.

The ‘Silent Weapons’ we are killed by

Reading a pretty dense short book called ‘silent weapons’ http://www.stopthecrime.net/docs/SILENT%20WEAPONS%20for%20QUIET%20WARS.pdf

That talks about how we are essentially taken out by a ‘silent weapon’ – which is economic control as well as cultural influences.

Here is an interesting quote:

In order to achieve a totally predictable economy, the low-class elements of society must be brought under total control, i.e., must be housebroken, trained, and assigned a yoke and long-term social duties from a very early age, before they have an opportunity to question the propriety of the matter.

In order to achieve such conformity, the lower-class family unit must be disintegrated by a process of increasing preoccupation of the parents and the establishment of government-operated day-care centers for the occupationally orphaned children. The quality of education given to the lower class must be of the poorest sort, so that the moat of ignorance isolating the inferior class from the superior class is and remains incomprehensible to the inferior class.

With such an initial handicap, even bright lower class individuals have little if any hope of extricating themselves from their assigned lot in life. This form of slavery is essential to maintain some measure of social order, peace, and tranquility for the ruling upper class”

This said something I had long felt – that is which our class system is pretty rigid, and next to impossible to break out of (Which is ironic as most cuckservatives are going to reflexively deny this, whereas neolibs are going to largely agree)

The poor go to shitty schools, eventually have kids that get shoved into daycare and daycare kids grow up to be shitty parents sending kids to shitty schools.

The end of course is wiping out the ‘competition’ to the rich people.

Take control of the world by the use of
economic “silent weapons” in a form of
“quiet warfare” and reduce
the economic inductance of the world to a safe level by
a process of benevolent
slavery and genocide.”
In white people’s case – its genocide.  Whites are the ONLY ones who are both smart enough, and aggressive/driven enough (which is the quality the curry and the azns lack) to rival the rich (who are basically jews).
Get whitey out of the way and you have your servile blacks with your engineers/docs filled up by passive males from india.

 

G20 riots

This is interesting that the g20 riots are raging right now and of course (((mainstream media))) is hardly covering it at all, despite there being over 10,000 people.  Of course you get some small black lives matters and its all over the news.

The reality is many in europe hate the fact their country is being overran by muslims and other trash.  The illusion that our (((leaders))) are one of us is rapidly being shattered.

Its only a matter of time before people start shooting.  Here is some fun videos.

Germany…modern day police state.  Who sees this and thinks it was a good thing germany lost ww2?

 

I see some ‘antifa’ people over at these riots.  Really shows how much of a (((funded))) movement it is, how else would groups get the same flags in california as germany?

Its a perfect hegelian dillect, you get the rabid leftists attacking police > police state expands > libs never needed the freedoms given their funding anyway > more people lash out > more police state.